PFLANZ Beata (ur. 1961, Poznań)
Pieces of reality-full of colour III
akryl, pótno,
80 x 60 cm;
opisany na odwrociu: Beata Pflanz 2010 /BEA/80/60cm/akryl/canvas/ Pieces of reality-full of colour III/ www.bea-art.eu
cena wywoławcza: Wykup abonament
akryl, pótno,
80 x 60 cm;
Pieces of reality-full of colour II, 201
akryl, płótno, 80 x 60 cm;
sygn. na odwrociu: Beata Pflanz 2010 / BEA/ 80/60cm/ akryl/canvas/
Pieces of reality-full of colour II/ www.bea-art.eu
akryl, pótno,
80 x 60 cm;
olej, akryl, płótno,
30x30 cm,
sygn. i opisany na odwrocie /Beata Pflanz, BEA, "Game"/
akryl, płótno,
80 x 60 cm;
Olej, płótno;
70 x 70 cm
Na odwrocie: Beata PFLANZ 2010/ oil/ canvas BVEA/ olej, płótno/ 70 x 70 cm
"GALAKTYKA"
Pieces of reality- Full of colours (VII), 2010
Akryl, płótno;
80x60 cm
Sygn.na odwrocie: BEATA PFLANZ 2010/ BEA/ acryl/ canvas/ 80x60 cm/ "PIECES OF REALITY-/ FULL OF COLOURS VII"
z cyklu Pieces of reality - The Blue Squere, 2010
akryl, technika własna, płótno,
30x30 cm,
sygn. na odwrocie "BEA"
Pieces of reality- The blue, 2010
Akryl, płótno;
80x60 cm
Sygn. Na odwrocie: BEATA PFLANZ 2010/ "PIECES of REALITY- BLUE"/ 80/60 cm canvas/ acrylic/ BEA
Peces of reality - full od colour, 2010
Akryl, płótno;
80 x 60 cm
Sygn. na odwrocie: "Pieces of reality - full of/colour" 2010 80/60 cm/ acrylic/linen canvas/ BEA/ BEATA PFLANZ